PROMESAS
01 | PROMESAS LIGA | 19 NOVIEMBRE | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
02 | PROMESAS LIGA | 20 ENERO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
03 | PROMESAS LIGA | 17 MARZO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
04 | PROMESAS LIGA | 21 ABRIL | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
05 | PROMESAS LIGA | 13 MAYO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
FESTIVAL PROMESAS | 02 JUNIO | VIGO (RCNVIGO) |
BENJAMIN
01 | BENJAMINES LIGA | 25 NOVIEMBRE | VIGO (RCNVIGO) |
02 | BENJAMINES LIGA | 16 DICIEMBRE | VIGO (RCNVIGO) |
03 | BENJAMINES LIGA | 03 FEBRERO | VIGO (RCNVIGO) |
04 | BENJAMINES LIGA | 17 MARZO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
05 | BENJAMINES LIGA | 14 ABRIL | LA GUARDIA (MUNICIPAL) |
06 | BENJAMINES LIGA | 05 MAYO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
COPA GALLEGA BENJAMIN | 16 JUNIO | ? |
ALEVIN
01 | ALEVINES LIGA | 11 NOVIEMBRE | PONTEAREAS (ALVARO PINO) |
02 | ALEVINES LIGA | 09 DICIEMBRE | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
03 | ALEVINES LIGA | 20 ENERO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
04 | ALEVINES LIGA | 10 FEBRERO | PONTEAREAS (ALVARO PINO) |
05 | ALEVINES LIGA | 21 ABRIL | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
06 | ALEVINES LIGA | 19 MAYO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
COPA GALLEGA ALEVIN | 24-25 FEBRERO | FERROL (JAVI GOMEZ NOYA) | |
CAMP GALLEGO ALEVIN | 30-01 JULIO | OURENSE (ROSARIO DUEÑAS) | |
CAMP ESP ALEVIN | 19-22 JULIO | ? |
INFANTIL
01 | INFANTIL LIGA | 28 OCTUBRE | MONFORTE (MUNICIPAL) |
02 | INFANTIL LIGA | 02 DICIEMBRE | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
03 | INFANTIL LIGA | 14 ABRIL | VIGO (RCNVIGO) |
04 | INFANTIL LIGA | 12 MAYO | OURENSE (ROSARIO DUEÑAS) |
CAMP ESP INF INV | 22-25 MARZO | ? | |
CAMP ESP INF VER | 26-29 JULIO | ? |
INF-JUN-ABS (liga de clubes)
01 | INF-JUN-ABS LIGA | 04 NOVIEMBRE | NARON (A GANDARA) |
02 | INF-JUN-ABS LIGA | 20 ENERO | MONFORTE (MUNICIPAL) |
03 | INF-JUN-ABS LIGA | 24 MARZO | XOVE (MUNICIPAL) |
FF | INF-JUN-ABS LIGA | 28 ABRIL | ? |
CAMP GALL ABS INV | 28-30 DICIEMBRE | SANTIAGO (SANTA ISABEL) | |
CAMP GALL INF-JUN INV | 02-04 MARZO | XOVE (MUNICIPAL CERVO) | |
CAMP GALL INF-JUN-ABS VER | 19-22 JULIO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) | |
CAMP ESP ABS INV | 23-26 NOVIEMBRE | BARCELONA | |
CAMP ESP ABS-JUN OPEN | 07-11 ABRIL | MALAGA (INACUA) | |
CAMP ESP ABS-JUN VER | 11-15 JULIO | ? |
ADAN
01 | LIGA ADAN | 18 NOVIEMBRE | CORUÑA (RIAZOR) |
02 | LIGA ADAN | 09 DICIEMBRE | CARBALLO (CARBALLO CALERO) |
03 | LIGA ADAN | 24 MARZO | LUGO (FRIGSA) |
04 | LIGA ADAN | 30 JUNIO | VIGO (RCNVIGO) |
MASTER
01 | MASTER LIGA | 12 NOVIEMBRE | CARBALLO (CARBALLO CALERO) |
02 | MASTER LIGA | 03 DICIEMBRE | VIGO (RCNVIGO) |
03 | MASTER LIGA | 08 ABRIL | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) |
04 | MASTER LIGA | 13 MAYO | CARBALLO (CARBALLO CALERO) |
FESTIVAL ESTILOS | 04 FEBRERO | PONTEAREAS (ALVARO PINO) | |
FESTIVAL FONDO | 11 MARZO | PONTEAREAS (ALVARO PINO) | |
GALLEGO MASTER INV | 13-14 ENERO | PONTEVEDRA (RIAS DO SUR) | |
GALLEGO MASTER VER | 02-03 JUNIO | OURENSE (ROSARIO DUEÑAS) | |
ESPAÑA MASTER INV | 08-11 FEBRERO | ? | |
ESPAÑA MASTER VER | 28 JUNIO – 01 JULIO | ? |